Representanter:   Vararepresentanter:     

SP - Senterpartiet

 

 

 

1. Øystein Laxaa, Nordfold

 

1.Sigvart Bjerkenes, Leines

6. Bjørn-Otto Bamberg, Engeløya

2. Christina F. Holmvaag, Bogen

 

2. Per E. Løken, Bogen

7. Harald Holmvaag, Bogen

3. Rita Lorentsen, Bogen

 

3. Kåre G. Nilsen, Engeløya

8. Sissel Grimstad, Bogen

4. Morten Mehus, Engeløya

 

4. Marita Olsen, Leinesfjord

9. Ellinor Lorentsen, Leines

5. Hans Einar Stendal, Engeløya

 

5. Ragnar Pedersen, Leinesfjord

10. Lisbeth B. Laxaa, Nordfold

6. Thomas J. Danielsen, Engeløya

 

 

 

7. Pia Olsen, Engeløya

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SV - Sosialistisk Venstreparti:

 

 

 

1. Aase Refsnes, Leines

 

1. Rita Brendryen, Leinesfjord

4. Andreas Altermark, Engeløya

2. Salve Kildahl, Engeløya

 

2. Silje I. Finvik, Bogen

5. Ane S. Reinholdtsen, Engeløya

3. Odd Rikard Bredal, Leines

 

3. Geir M. Pedersen, Leinesfjord

6. Sverre Henriksen, Engeløya

 

 

 

 

A - Arbeiderpartiet:

 

 

 

1. Fred S. Eliassen, Nordfold

 

1. Marit H. Hansen, Engeløya

4. Arve M. Isaksen, Leinesfjord

2. Ove A. Strand, Bogen

 

2. Torbjørn P. Hjertø, Nordfold

5. Liv R. Eidissen, Leines

3. Kine R. Berg, Engeløya

 

3. Anne M. Solberg, Nordfold

6. Tora-Sofie Røbech, Leinesfjord

 

 

 

 

V - Venstre:

 

 

 

1. Wibeke Aa. Juul, Leines

 

1. Kristin Dahlen, Leines

3. Tarjei Svalbjørg, Leines

 

 

2. Jon Vegard Strømsnes, Leines

4. Thor Holand, Engeløya

 

 

 

 

H - Høyre:

 

 

 

1. Ada C. Haatuft, Nordfold

 

1. Michelle Hansen, Engeløya

3. Eirik T. Sivertsen, Nordfold

 

 

2. Knut Andersen, Leines

4. Kent I. Eliassen, Nordfold

 

 

 

 

FRP - Fremskrittspartiet:

 

 

 

1. Magne Vik, Nordfold

 

1. Jan Andersen, Leines

3. Sten K. Esjeholm, Leinesfjord

 

 

2. Kenneth Lamøy, Nordfold

4. Ninni-Beate Kristiansen, Nordfold

 

 

 

 

Rødt:

 

 

 

1. Jacob D. Ludvigsen, Nordfold

 

1. Bjorulf Ødegård, Engeløya

3. Tone H. Eriksen, Engeløya

 

 

2. Kjersti S. Olsen, Leines

4. Henry J. Selvik, Engeløya